Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | |did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Big Spender | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Applause (Scottdale) | |Applause (Scottdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO Phoenix | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Little Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Applause (Scottdale) | |Applause (Scottdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | ||
| Line 137: | Line 140: | ||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |24/7 (Westminster) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||