Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2024
| rowspan="16" |2024
| rowspan="8" |Big Spender
| rowspan="9" |Big Spender
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
| rowspan="9" |Jazz
| rowspan="8" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="9" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Applause (Scottdale)
|Applause (Scottdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
Line 115: Line 115:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|24/7 (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|NUVO Phoenix
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Little Bird
| rowspan="7" |Little Bird
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="6" |Jennifer Peterson
| rowspan="7" |Jennifer Peterson
|Applause (Scottdale)
|Applause (Scottdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
Line 137: Line 140:
|24/7 (Westminster)
|24/7 (Westminster)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|
|}
|}