Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | |did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Big Spender | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Applause (Scottdale) | |Applause (Scottdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Little Bird | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Applause (Scottdale) | |Applause (Scottdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | ||
| Line 143: | Line 146: | ||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |24/7 (Westminster) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||