Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2024
| rowspan="18" |2024
| rowspan="9" |Big Spender
| rowspan="10" |Big Spender
| rowspan="9" |Jazz
| rowspan="10" |Jazz
| rowspan="9" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="10" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Applause (Scottdale)
|Applause (Scottdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
Line 120: Line 120:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Little Bird
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary  
|
| rowspan="7" |Jennifer Peterson
|-
| rowspan="8" |Little Bird
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="8" |Jennifer Peterson
|Applause (Scottdale)
|Applause (Scottdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
Line 143: Line 146:
|24/7 (Westminster)
|24/7 (Westminster)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|}
|}