Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
|-
|-
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Gravit8 (Phoenix)  
|Gravit8 (Phoenix)  
Line 107: Line 107:
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (NYC)
|Jump (NYC)
Line 113: Line 116:
|Radix (Glendale)  
|Radix (Glendale)  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge  
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)  
|NUVO (Phoenix)  
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 130: Line 130:
|-
|-
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Gravit8 (Phoenix)  
|Gravit8 (Phoenix)  
Line 152: Line 152:
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}