Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
| | |Love, love, love | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dolls | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Lea McKinley | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Songbird | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Be Italian | |||
|Musical theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dogg | |||
|Hip hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hot hot hot | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hang on the beach | |||
| | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| | | | ||