Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
|Love, love, love | |Love, love, love | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 534: | Line 534: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |On the beach | ||
|Musical theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hit me with the best shot | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||