Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Black Velvet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos<br />You Rock Jump | |||
|} | |} | ||