Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2025 | ||
|These boots | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Kaia Derby]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> Mariah Bland | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>Nd</sup> in Mini lines | |||
|- | |||
|Love, Love, Love | |Love, Love, Love | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||