Brynklie Brown: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 (aka "Prayer") | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ainslee Gehrman <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11 & Under Power Other Excellence | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hope | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kaylin Branch <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11 & Under Power Lyrical Excellence | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Brinley Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 & Under Power Lyrical Excellence | |||
|} | |} | ||
Circus - musical theater - 2013 | Circus - musical theater - 2013 | ||