Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Blackpink000 |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Black Velvet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa) | |Ultra Dance (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 22 in mini female best dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Voice of an Angel | | rowspan="3" |Voice of an Angel | ||
| Line 177: | Line 180: | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
|Showcase Only | |Showcase Only | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos | |||
|} | |} | ||