Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Blackpink000
Line 147: Line 147:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="10" |2025
| rowspan="5" |Black Velvet
| rowspan="6" |Black Velvet
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)
|
|
Line 165: Line 165:
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick  
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Top 22 in mini female best dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Voice of an Angel
| rowspan="3" |Voice of an Angel
Line 177: Line 180:
|Radix (Dallas)
|Radix (Dallas)
|Showcase Only
|Showcase Only
|-
|
|Lyrical
|Jaycee Wilkins
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos
|}
|}