Brynklie Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 83: Line 83:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |Best in Jazz Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Open
| style="text-align: center; " |Open