Ann-Florence Bégin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2016-7 | |||
| rowspan="4" |It's All About Me | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Emmanuelle Desgagnés | |||
|Compétition<br />Bravissimo | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shine (Gatineau) | |Shine (Gatineau) | ||
| Line 46: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit the Floor (Lévis) | |Hit the Floor (Lévis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Ottawa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Mini Starpower<br />Power Pak | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Come Fly with Me | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Emmanuelle Desgagnés | |||
|CanDance (Montréal) | |CanDance (Montréal) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Mini CanDance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CanDance Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |CanDance Nationals<br />(Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss MIni CanDance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit the Floor (Lévis) | |Hit the Floor (Lévis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Ottawa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Boston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lady | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
|CanDance ( | | rowspan="6" |Emmanuelle Desgagnés | ||
| | |CanDance (Ottawa) | ||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CanDance Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |CanDance Nationals<br />(Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|View (Montréal) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Special Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit the Floor (Lévis) | |Hit the Floor (Lévis) | ||
| Line 92: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ottawa) | |Starpower (Ottawa) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Power Pak<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Mini CanDance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Into Me You See | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Valérie Lavoie | ||
|CanDance ( | |CanDance (Ottawa) | ||
| | |Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CanDance Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |CanDance Nationals<br />(Orlando) | ||
| Line 106: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |View (Montréal) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Special Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ottawa) | |Starpower (Ottawa) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Las Vegas | |Starpower Nationals | ||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Boston) | |NUVO (Boston) | ||
| Line 152: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Voices | | rowspan="5" |Voices | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||