Ann-Florence Bégin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="5" | | |unknown | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|Valérie Lavoie | |||
|Hit the Floor (Lévis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Passion | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Emmanuelle Desgagnés | |||
|Hit the Floor (Lévis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Albany) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Something Under Her Skin | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Valérie Lavoie | | rowspan="5" |Valérie Lavoie | ||
| Line 106: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump ( | |Jump (Potland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 151: | ||
[[Category:Bégin Sisters]] | [[Category:Bégin Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:Canadian Dancers]] | [[Category:Canadian Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | |||
[[Category:February Births]] | [[Category:February Births]] | ||