Ricki Wallace: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Update age and correct birth date
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Ricki Wallace.jpg
|image = File:Ricki Wallace.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 6
|age = 7
|birthdate = December 4, 2017
|birthdate = July 5, 2016
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Utah
|hometown = Utah
Line 20: Line 20:
|pets =
|pets =
|nicknames =
|nicknames =
}}'''Ricki Wallace''' (born on December 4, 2017) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Synergy Dance Academy.
}}'''Ricki Wallace''' (born on July 5, 2016) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Synergy Dance Academy.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 43: Line 43:
|
|
|Jade Turner
|Jade Turner
|Hollywood Invitational (Orlando)
|
|-
|Betty Boop
|Musical Theatre
|
|Hollywood Invitational (Orlando)
|Hollywood Invitational (Orlando)
|
|