Hannah Bozer: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Hannah Bozer
|name = Hannah Bozer
|image =File:Hannah Bozer 2023.jpg
|image = File:Hannah Bozer 3.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = {{age|2014|06|21}}
|birthdate = June 21, 2011
|birthdate = June 21, 2011
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = 7th (23/24)
|school grade = 8th (24/25)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|affiliations = Club Dance Junior Pre Pro
|affiliations = Club Dance Junior Pre Pro
Line 20: Line 20:
|pets =
|pets =
|nicknames =
|nicknames =
}}'''Hannah Bozer''' (born on June 21, 2011) is a dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Club Dance Studio.{{stub}}
}}'''Hannah Bozer''' (born on June 21, 2011) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Club Dance Studio.
 
==Dances==
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==
Line 27: Line 46:
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/hannah.bozer/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/hannah.bozer/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/hannah_bozer/ Instagram (2)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/hannah_bozer/ Instagram (2)] ''{Privatized)''
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]