Hannah Bozer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Countdown | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Make You Feel My Love | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angels | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lost | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:01, 20 June 2024
| Hannah Bozer | |
|---|---|
| Gender | Female |
| Age | 14 |
| Birthdate | June 21, 2011 |
| Nationality | American |
| Hometown | Arizona |
| Height | unknown |
| Eye Color | Brown |
| Hair Color | Blonde |
| School Grade | 8th (24/25) |
| Professional Information | |
| Profession | Dancer Model Student |
| Affiliations | Club Dance Junior Pre Pro |
| Dance Studios | Club Dance Studio |
| Titles | see below |
| Friends and Family | |
| Parents | Stacie Bozer (mother) |
| Siblings | Sarah Bozer (sister) |
| Friends | Harper Peterson Elsie Sandall Ellary Day Szyndlar Kendyl Miller Madisyn Amos Alexis Alvarez |
| Pets | |
| Nicknames | |
Hannah Bozer (born on June 21, 2011) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Club Dance Studio.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | unknown | Ballet | Countdown | High Gold | |
| Move | High Gold | ||||
| 2019 | Make You Feel My Love | Lyrical | Jennifer Peterson | KAR (Mesa) | High Gold |
| Starpower (Gilbert) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Move | |||||
| 2020 | Angels | Lyrical | KAR (Mesa) | ||
| Showbiz | |||||
| 2021 | Lost | Contemporary | KAR (Mesa) | ||
| Starpower (Gilbert) | |||||
| Spotlight |
Additional Page
External Links
- Instagram (1)
- Instagram (2) {Privatized)