Kendyl Miller: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Broadway baby | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazelle Torre | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gravit8 Dance Competition | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jenn Peterson | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |||
|Gravit8 Dance Competition | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||