Kendyl Miller: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Get Ready | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="3" |Erica Marr | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />Brooklyn Besch<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Isla Gardner<br />Kalista Greer<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Stella Stoltz<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Stuff Like That There | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brooklyn Besch<br />Kennedy Shay<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Maddie Downs<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Say Something | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cupid | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lea McKinley | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brooklyn Besch<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Like This Like That | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazelle Torre | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||