Sophia Dasalla: Difference between revisions

>Mackenziesacro
No edit summary
>Mackenziesacro
No edit summary
Line 100: Line 100:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
|Wind beneath my wings
|Wind beneath my wings
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 118: Line 118:
|NUVO (Mesa)
|NUVO (Mesa)
|
|
|-
|Yacht Club
|Musical Theatre
|[[Bella Fernandez]]<br />[[Aften Harris]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Madison Medoro<br />Pallas Chiste<br />Aaliyah Diaz<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Shaelynn Lilly<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Brooklyn Barney<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Lillian Fanzo<br />Lulu Harris<br />Madison Knights<br />Leah Leon<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Nicole Soto<br />Ava Goodman<br />Madyson Barney
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|}
|}