Sophia Dasalla: Difference between revisions
>Mackenziesacro No edit summary |
>Mackenziesacro No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
|Dare | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />Makena Erickson<br />[[Sydney Kelly]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Amaya Llewelyn<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Salute | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest | |||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />Amaya Llewelyn<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Begin | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />Scarlet Arnaud<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Sydney Kelly]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]] <br > [[Hannah Bozer]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Best Mini Performance | |||
|} | |} | ||