Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|I've waited | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American league solos | |||
|} | |} | ||