Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 768: Line 768:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
|What Happened to Your Heart
|What Happened to Your Heart
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 796: Line 796:
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />Vivian Greenig<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />[[Tillie Kuhl]]<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Whitney Lissick<br />Maylin Munos<br />[[Neala Murphy]]<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Sienna Powers<br />Reese Ringold<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Hazel Semans<br />Sloan Simon<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Grace Sullivan<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull
|[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />Vivian Greenig<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />[[Tillie Kuhl]]<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Whitney Lissick<br />Maylin Munos<br />[[Neala Murphy]]<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Sienna Powers<br />Reese Ringold<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Hazel Semans<br />Sloan Simon<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Grace Sullivan<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull
|Hall of Fame (St Paul)
|
|-
|Don't pass me by
|Contemporary
|[[Lilly Anderson]] <br> [[Finley Ashfield]] <br> [[Tahari Conrad]] <br> [[Mila Ayshford]] <br> [[Savannah Manzel]] <br> Jemma Eisenbrei <br> [[Malia Scott]] <br> Hazel Koshire <br> [[Kate Monge]] <br> [[Tillie Kuhl]] <br> [[Neala Murphy]] <br> Maylin Munos <br> Palmer Peltier <br> Harlow Pike <br> Hailey Turnbull
|Hall of Fame *St Paul)
|
|-
|Run for life
|Tap
|[[Finley Ashfield]] <br> [[Mila Ayshford]] <br> Jemma Eisenbrei <br> [[Kelsie Jacobson]] <br> [[Savannah Manzel]] <br> [[Malia Scott]]
|Hall of Fame (St Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St Paul)
|
|