Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Blackpink000 No edit summary |
||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
|Farewell | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 20 in Junior female best dancer round | |||
|- | |||
|Talk to me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||