Bella Hoffheins: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Silent Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Applause (Fairfax) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 73: | Line 76: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower | |1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |The Show | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Applause (Fairfax) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Thing Called Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Applause (Fairfax) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 96: | Line 105: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Owings Mills) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Owings Mills) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Oh So Quiet | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Applause (Fairfax) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Believing in Me | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Applause (Fairfax) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 120: | Line 154: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Owings Mills) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Owings Mills) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" |There's a Place for Us | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|Applause (Fairfax) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 155: | Line 202: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||