Eneri Juvera: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Soy Yo | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Greatest Star | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Baby Mine | |||
| | |||
|KAR Virtual | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Crazy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Listen | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |This is Me | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 88: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Don't Give Up on Me | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Angelina Louis | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:09, 7 September 2023
Eneri Juvera (born on February 13, 2011) is a young dancer who trains at the Signature Dance Academy with her sister Anny.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Soy Yo | Hip Hop | ||
| 2019 | Greatest Star | Musical Theatre | Rainbow (Escondido) | |
| KAR (Escondido) | ||||
| 2020 | Baby Mine | KAR Virtual | ||
| 2021 | Crazy | Jazz | Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |
| KAR (Escondido) | ||||
| KAR Nationals | ||||
| 2022 | Listen | Lyrical | Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |
| KAR (San Gabriel) | ||||
| KAR Nationals | ||||
| Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | ||||
| 2023 | This is Me | Lyrical | Rainbow (Escondido) | |
| KAR (Escondido) | ||||
| KAR Nationals | ||||
| Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | ||||
| Showbiz |
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Don't Give Up on Me | Lyrical | Angelina Louis | Rainbow (Escondido) | |
| KAR (Escondido) | |||||
| KAR Nationals | |||||
| Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | |||||
| Showbiz |
Additional Page
References