Anny Juvera: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Olivia Dawson<br />Gigi Dunn<br />Jade Michna<br />Joelle Fineman<br />Lily Bull<br />Valentina Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Olivia Dawson<br />Audrey Perry<br />Freddie Chavez<br />Gigi Dunn<br />Hanna Clark<br />Jade Michna<br />Lily Bull<br />Valentina Wilson<br />Cielo Chavez<br />Emma Chavez<br />Jamie Yanofsky<br />Lauryn Souza<br />Sophie Inzunza<br />Zoe Marsh | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | |||
|Before You Wake | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Anaiah Williams<br />[[Addison Middleton]]<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Madison Bunce | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Horse | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Anaiah Williams<br />[[Addison Middleton]]<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Madison Bunce | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beat It | |||
|Tap | |||
|Allison Casey<br />Ava Mejias<br />Emily Humes<br />Madison Bunce<br />Presley Ceglie | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Outta the Box | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Annica Hernandez<br />Asia Garcia<br />Gianna Knighten<br />Jayden Knighten<br />Madison Bunce<br />Romielle Golubev<br />Samantha Heisey<br />Zsofia Grenevitch | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Safe Now | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Anaiah Williams<br />Annelise Hernandez<br />[[Addison Middleton]]<br />Ava Mejias<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Madison Bunce<br />Presley Ceglie<br />Romielle Golubev<br />Tatyana Davis<br />Zsofia Grenevitch | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Check Mate | |||
|Open | |||
|Alina Draa<br />Anaiah Williams<br />[[Addison Middleton]]<br />Bridget Bachman<br />Caleianna Bryant<br />Catelyn Dines<br />Grace Parker<br />Izzy Yates<br />Jasmine Herrera<br />Kailyn Palmer<br />Kayne O'Reilly-Collins<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Lyric Bledsoe<br />Madison Bunce<br />McKenna Andersen<br />Megan Braun<br />Mia Basila<br />Natalie Lockwood<br />Riley Cole | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||