Anny Juvera: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|2013
|2013
|
|Unbreakable
|
|
|Olivia Dawson<br />Gigi Dunn<br />Jade Michna<br />Joelle Fineman<br />Lily Bull<br />Valentina Wilson
|Olivia Dawson<br />Gigi Dunn<br />Jade Michna<br />Joelle Fineman<br />Lily Bull<br />Valentina Wilson
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|2014
|2014
|
|Run to You
|
|
|Olivia Dawson<br />Audrey Perry<br />Freddie Chavez<br />Gigi Dunn<br />Hanna Clark<br />Jade Michna<br />Lily Bull<br />Valentina Wilson<br />Cielo Chavez<br />Emma Chavez<br />Jamie Yanofsky<br />Lauryn Souza<br />Sophie Inzunza<br />Zoe Marsh
|Olivia Dawson<br />Audrey Perry<br />Freddie Chavez<br />Gigi Dunn<br />Hanna Clark<br />Jade Michna<br />Lily Bull<br />Valentina Wilson<br />Cielo Chavez<br />Emma Chavez<br />Jamie Yanofsky<br />Lauryn Souza<br />Sophie Inzunza<br />Zoe Marsh
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
|Before You Wake
|Before You Wake
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 40: Line 40:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Anaiah Williams<br />[[Addison Middleton]]<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Madison Bunce
|Anaiah Williams<br />[[Addison Middleton]]<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Madison Bunce
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|
|-
|Beat It
|Tap
|Allison Casey<br />Ava Mejias<br />Emily Humes<br />Madison Bunce<br />Presley Ceglie
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|
|-
|Outta the Box
|Hip Hop
|Annica Hernandez<br />Asia Garcia<br />Gianna Knighten<br />Jayden Knighten<br />Madison Bunce<br />Romielle Golubev<br />Samantha Heisey<br />Zsofia Grenevitch
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|
|