Anny Juvera: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 105397 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||
|Como La Flor | |Como La Flor | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Only the Winds | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) 1 | |Rainbow (Escondido) 1 | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|KAR Nationals Purple<br />(Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Purple<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Feeling Good | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Time to Say Goodbye | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| Line 108: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |All By Myself | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Maldicion | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||