Anny Juvera: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Undo revision 105397 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk)
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="8" |2018
|Como La Flor
|Como La Flor
|Open
|Open
Line 44: Line 44:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Only the Winds
| rowspan="5" |Only the Winds
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Rainbow (Escondido) 1
|Rainbow (Escondido) 1
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars
Line 58: Line 58:
|KAR Nationals Purple<br />(Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Purple<br />(Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|Showbiz
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
Line 94: Line 97:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Crazy
| rowspan="3" |Feeling Good
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|
|-
|KAR (Escondido)
|
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |Time to Say Goodbye
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
Line 108: Line 123:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Listen
| rowspan="4" |All By Myself
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 124: Line 139:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="5" |This is Me
| rowspan="5" |Maldicion
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)