Anny Juvera: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 2806:230:3002:C295:FDEF:D5EC:ADFC:A0B6 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|Ultra Nationals (Ontario) | |Ultra Nationals (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 15-19 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2027 | |||
|De aquí | |||
|Open | |||
|Ryann Alvarez | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||