Anny Juvera: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 214: Line 214:
|-
|-
|2027
|2027
|De aquí
|De Aquí
|Open
|Open
|Ryann Alvarez
|Ryann Alvarez
Line 224: Line 224:
|
|
|
|
|KAR (Escondido)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1730/act/535/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true - De Aquí]</ref>
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|KAR Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1676/act/456/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - De Aquí]</ref>
|
|
|}
|}