Anny Juvera: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 15-19 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |De Aquí | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ryann Alvarez | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Elite Ultimate Performance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Escondido)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1730/act/535/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - De Aquí]</ref> | |KAR (Escondido)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1730/act/535/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - De Aquí]</ref> | ||