Ella Frias: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Right Now | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |KAR (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2019 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2019 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||