Ella Frias: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018-9
| rowspan="6" |2018-9
| rowspan="5" |Right Now
| rowspan="6" |Right Now
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
|KAR (Lakeland)
|KAR (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2019
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2019
|
|-
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-