Ella Frias: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | ||
2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Petite | |||
Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2019-20 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Breathe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |KAR (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |STG (Fort Myers) 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Myers) 2020 | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 53: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Box of Secrets | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | |STG (Fort Myers) 2020 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Myers) 2021 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Red | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | |STG (Fort Myers) 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Myers) 2022 | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2021 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2021 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Vertigo | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | |STG (Fort Myers) 2022 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Myers) 2023 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 89: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |I Look to You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| | |STG (Fort Myers) 2022 | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Myers) 2023 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 100: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Wake Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| | |STG (Fort Myers) 2023 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Myers) 2024 | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2023 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2023 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 143: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ain't Nobody Here<br />But Us Chickens | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Annabell Van Horn | ||
| | |STG (Fort Myers) 2017 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Myers) 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 159: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2019-20 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Beautiful Thing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Isabella Szumlanski | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |KAR (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |STG (Fort Myers) 2019 | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Myers) 2020 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shakers Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 158: | Line 184: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |The Eye | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Mia Falso]] | ||
| | |STG (Fort Myers) 2022 | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Myers) 2023 | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2022 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2022 | ||
| Line 182: | Line 211: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Village | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |CJ Fischer<br />Addison Nelon | ||
| | |STG (Fort Myers) 2022 | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary Shakers Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|STG (Fort Myers) 2023 | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2022 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2022 | ||