Mattie Mair: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Ice Cream | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Acro | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Maria Cytacki | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |Imagine Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 128: | Line 131: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Glam | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Raegen Laskie | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Mia Kolb<br />Brielle McCauley | ||
|Believe (Detroit) | |Believe (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 143: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |Imagine Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 179: | Line 185: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="30" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Cover Girl | | rowspan="5" |Cover Girl | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|VIP (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little Big Wigs Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />5 Stars<br />Golden Ticket Winner<br />Star Dance Alliance Regional Champion | |1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />5 Stars<br />Golden Ticket Winner<br />Star Dance Alliance Regional Champion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 203: | ||
|Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />National Champions<br />Premier Victory Cup Champions | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />National Champions<br />Premier Victory Cup Champions | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Emergency | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|VIP (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |The Voice WIthin | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|VIP (Detroit) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in VIP Hollywood Mini/Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Hollywood Mini Super Groups<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Candy | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|VIP (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Glamorous Life | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|VIP (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Fire & Ice | | rowspan="5" |Fire & Ice | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Production | ||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | ||
|VIP (Detroit) | |VIP (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> | |1<sup>st</sup> in VIP Production Lines<br />Entertainment Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Detroit) | |Believe (Detroit) | ||