Kenedy Brown: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Madison Henkel <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Purple Rain | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
Ante Up - unknown genre - 2013 | Ante Up - unknown genre - 2013 | ||
| Line 248: | Line 305: | ||
Cover Me - unknown genre - 2013 | Cover Me - unknown genre - 2013 | ||
Hymns - specialty - 2013 (with [[Kalani Hilliker]] and others) | |||
Never an Absolution - unknown genre - 2013 | Never an Absolution - unknown genre - 2013 | ||