Sophia Mestan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Talent On Parade | |Talent On Parade | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Wisconsin) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place Overall Advanced 8 & Under<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | |HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Morrow | | rowspan="4" |Jessica Morrow | ||
| | |TOP (Kansas City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Overall | |4<sup>th</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TOP (Kansas City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nexstar | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
|Adelaide Franke<br />Remi Hilson<br />Nora Link<br />Ashlyn Morrow<br />Nora Worley | |Adelaide Franke<br />Remi Hilson<br />Nora Link<br />Ashlyn Morrow<br />Nora Worley | ||
| | |TOP (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
|Adelaide Franke<br />Tiffany Han<br />Remi Hilson<br />Nora Link<br />Gemma Lustig<br />Ashlyn Morrow<br />Taitem Rasmussen<br />Nora Worley | |Adelaide Franke<br />Tiffany Han<br />Remi Hilson<br />Nora Link<br />Gemma Lustig<br />Ashlyn Morrow<br />Taitem Rasmussen<br />Nora Worley | ||
| | |TOP (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| | | | ||
|Eden Bellis<br />Adelaide Franke<br />Chanel Han<br />Remi Hilson<br />Ella Lustig<br />Izabel Morris<br />Ashlyn Morrow<br />Nora Worley | |Eden Bellis<br />Adelaide Franke<br />Chanel Han<br />Remi Hilson<br />Ella Lustig<br />Izabel Morris<br />Ashlyn Morrow<br />Nora Worley | ||
| | |TOP (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||