Sophia Mestan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Work Chick | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jessica Morrow | ||
|TOP (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive 6 & Younger Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |Starpower (Kansas City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 5 Jazz Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 5 Jazz Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | ||