Sophia Mestan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|Victory Cup | |Victory Cup | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
|Warrior | | rowspan="4" |Warrior | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Morrow | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Austin) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Say Something | | rowspan="3" |Say Something | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Jessica Morrow | | rowspan="3" |Jessica Morrow | ||
|Radix (Kansas City | |Radix (Kansas City | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|3rd in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Austin) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 183: | Line 198: | ||
|TOP Nationals (Kansas City) | |TOP Nationals (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |No | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Morrow | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Nora Worley]] | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|3rd in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Austin) | |||
|1st in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||