Brynley Mestan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Triplets | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" |Laynee Hites<br />Harper Milbourn | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||