Brynley Mestan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|HOF Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |HOF Nationals (Virginia Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Woman Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Aurora Bellis]] | |||
|TOP (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TOP Nationals (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 112: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|I Gotcha | |I Gotcha | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |Amalianna Civella<br />Ysabella Hayes | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 214: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="24" |2019 | | rowspan="24" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Tutti Frutti | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jamison Burfeind<br />Laynee Hites<br />Lucy Nading<br />Reese Reno<br />Kinley Rockers<br />Bentley Sacco | | rowspan="3" |Jamison Burfeind<br />Laynee Hites<br />Lucy Nading<br />Reese Reno<br />Kinley Rockers<br />Bentley Sacco | ||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |Showbiz (Kansas City) | ||
| Line 226: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Do Not Worry | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ava Bogucki<br />Laynee Hites<br />Samantha Martin<br />Harper Milbourn<br />Makenzie Reighard<br />Jaci Werline | | rowspan="3" |Ava Bogucki<br />Laynee Hites<br />Samantha Martin<br />Harper Milbourn<br />Makenzie Reighard<br />Jaci Werline | ||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |Showbiz (Kansas City) | ||
| Line 238: | Line 248: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Pucker Up | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Kaylie Jo Chandler<br />Amalianna Civella<br />Charley Cruse<br />Clara George<br />Laynee Hites<br />Bentley Sacco | | rowspan="3" |Kaylie Jo Chandler<br />Amalianna Civella<br />Charley Cruse<br />Clara George<br />Laynee Hites<br />Bentley Sacco | ||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |Showbiz (Kansas City) | ||
| Line 250: | Line 260: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Babushka Dolls | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="3" |Stella Bratcher<br />Jamison Burfeind<br />Kaylie Jo Chandler<br />Amalianna Civella<br />Charley Cruse<br />Clara George<br />Sophia Payton<br />Reese Reno<br />Kinley Rockers<br />Bentley Sacco<br />Maya Simon<br />Vincia Siraguso<br />Gretchen Tovar<br />Kyla Wooten | | rowspan="3" |Stella Bratcher<br />Jamison Burfeind<br />Kaylie Jo Chandler<br />Amalianna Civella<br />Charley Cruse<br />Clara George<br />Sophia Payton<br />Reese Reno<br />Kinley Rockers<br />Bentley Sacco<br />Maya Simon<br />Vincia Siraguso<br />Gretchen Tovar<br />Kyla Wooten | ||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |Showbiz (Kansas City) | ||
| Line 262: | Line 272: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Footloose Funk | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="3" |Brooke Butler<br />Izabella Estrada<br />Emma Fitch<br />Marissa Foelsch<br />Lily Hamilton<br />Ysabella Hayes<br />Nia Leon<br />Avery Lewis<br />Samantha Martin<br />Harper Milbourn<br />Madonna Peterson<br />Makenzie Reighard<br />Jocelyn Scott<br />Peyton Williams<br />Kyla Wooten | | rowspan="3" |Brooke Butler<br />Izabella Estrada<br />Emma Fitch<br />Marissa Foelsch<br />Lily Hamilton<br />Ysabella Hayes<br />Nia Leon<br />Avery Lewis<br />Samantha Martin<br />Harper Milbourn<br />Madonna Peterson<br />Makenzie Reighard<br />Jocelyn Scott<br />Peyton Williams<br />Kyla Wooten | ||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |Showbiz (Kansas City) | ||
| Line 274: | Line 284: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |9 to 5 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ava Bogucki<br />Jamison Burfeind<br />Kaylie Jo Chandler<br />Amalianna Civella<br />Charley Cruse<br />Layne Dryer<br />Clara George<br />Laynee Hites<br />Samantha Martin<br />Sophia Payton<br />Madonna Peterson<br />Kinley Rockers<br />Bentley Sacco<br />Luciana Silvio<br />Maya Simon<br />Vincia Siraguso<br />Gretchen Tovar | | rowspan="3" |Ava Bogucki<br />Jamison Burfeind<br />Kaylie Jo Chandler<br />Amalianna Civella<br />Charley Cruse<br />Layne Dryer<br />Clara George<br />Laynee Hites<br />Samantha Martin<br />Sophia Payton<br />Madonna Peterson<br />Kinley Rockers<br />Bentley Sacco<br />Luciana Silvio<br />Maya Simon<br />Vincia Siraguso<br />Gretchen Tovar | ||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |Showbiz (Kansas City) | ||
| Line 286: | Line 296: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Choo Choo Ch' Boogie | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ava Bogucki<br />Jamison Burfeind<br />Kaylie Jo Chandler<br />Amalianna Civella<br />Charley Cruse<br />Layne Dryer<br />Clara George<br />Laynee Hites<br />Samantha Martin<br />Sophia Payton<br />Madonna Peterson<br />Kinley Rockers<br />Bentley Sacco<br />Luciana Silvio<br />Maya Simon<br />Vincia Siraguso<br />Gretchen Tovar | | rowspan="3" |Ava Bogucki<br />Jamison Burfeind<br />Kaylie Jo Chandler<br />Amalianna Civella<br />Charley Cruse<br />Layne Dryer<br />Clara George<br />Laynee Hites<br />Samantha Martin<br />Sophia Payton<br />Madonna Peterson<br />Kinley Rockers<br />Bentley Sacco<br />Luciana Silvio<br />Maya Simon<br />Vincia Siraguso<br />Gretchen Tovar | ||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |Showbiz (Kansas City) | ||