Genevieve Balija: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubry Miller<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm | |Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubry Miller<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:09, 8 November 2023
Genevieve Pearl Balija (born on August 31, 2016) is a young dancer from Illinois, who trains at Dance Xplosion.
Dances
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Birthday | Tap | Athena Anest Brynley Johnson Julia Klimek Bridget Nolan Charlotte Pisellini Cameron Pollard Talia Raines |
HOF (Schaumburg) | |
| Hall of Fame (Chicago) | |||||
| 2022 | Rose Bucaro Abby Dahlquist Maria Faso Julia Klimek Charlotte Pisellini |
HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| Athena Anest Mariana Gullo Julia Klimek Charlotte Pisellini Cameron Pollard Talia Raines Alessia Scivittaro |
HOF (Schaumburg) | ||||
| Athena Anest Lacey Avey Luna Battista Milena Bozonelos Luna Carrillo Mariana Gullo Julia Klimek Aubrey Miller Cameron Pollard Talia Raines Lilla Scimo Alessia Scivittaro Emme Van Duerm |
HOF (Schaumburg) | ||||
| Athena Anest Lacey Avey Luna Battista Milena Bozonelos Luna Carrillo Mariana Gullo Julia Klimek Aubry Miller Charlotte Pisellini Cameron Pollard Talia Raines Lilla Scimo Alessia Scivittaro Emme Van Duerm |
HOF (Schaumburg) | ||||
| 2023 | HOF (Schaumburg) | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||||
| HOF (Schaumburg) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||||
| HOF (Schaumburg) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||||
| HOF (Schaumburg) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||||
| HOF (Schaumburg) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||||
| HOF (Schaumburg) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||||
| HOF (Schaumburg) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||||
| HOF (Schaumburg) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||||
| HOF (Schaumburg) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |||||
| HOF (Schaumburg) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) |