Genevieve Balija: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Rose Bucaro<br />Abby Dahlquist<br />Maria Faso<br />Julia Klimek<br />Charlotte Pisellini | | rowspan="2" |Rose Bucaro<br />Abby Dahlquist<br />Maria Faso<br />Julia Klimek<br />Charlotte Pisellini | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Surfin' USA | | rowspan="2" |Surfin' USA | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Athena Anest<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Alessia Scivittaro | | rowspan="2" |Athena Anest<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Alessia Scivittaro | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Butterfly Fly Away | | rowspan="2" |Butterfly Fly Away | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm | | rowspan="2" |Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Make it Rain | | rowspan="2" |Make it Rain | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubry Miller<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm | | rowspan="2" |Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubry Miller<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||