Juliette Balija: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jacquie Renzetti | | rowspan="5" |Jacquie Renzetti | ||
|In10sity (Fort Wayne) | |In10sity (Fort Wayne) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge Choreography | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Chicago) | |In10sity (Chicago) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity Nationals (Chicago) | |In10sity Nationals (Chicago) | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lost | | rowspan="7" |Lost | ||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="7" |Hanna Brictson | | rowspan="7" |Hanna Brictson | ||
|In10sity (Chicago) | |In10sity (Chicago) | ||
| | |Mini Con10der | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando) | |In10sity Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Don't Rain On My Parade | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Jacquie Renzetti | ||
|In10sity (Chicago) | |In10sity (Chicago) | ||
| | |Mini Con10der | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando) | |In10sity Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Chicago) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Choice Artist<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||