Juliette Balija: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 115: Line 115:
| rowspan="3" |Brian Rabenda
| rowspan="3" |Brian Rabenda
|Radix (Chicago)
|Radix (Chicago)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/681/Media/Reflection.m4v Hall of Fame - Refection]</ref>
|HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/681/Media/Reflection.m4v Hall of Fame - Refection]</ref>
Line 121: Line 121:
|-
|-
|HOF Nationals (Austin)
|HOF Nationals (Austin)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="3" |This Will Be
| rowspan="4" |This Will Be
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix (Chicago)
|Radix (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|-
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 136: Line 139:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Sunflood
| rowspan="3" |Sunflood
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Chad McCall
|Radix (Chicago)
|Radix (Boston)
|
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|City of Stars
|Open
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|}
|}