Juliette Balija: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Brian Rabenda | | rowspan="3" |Brian Rabenda | ||
|Radix (Chicago) | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/681/Media/Reflection.m4v Hall of Fame - Refection]</ref> | |HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/681/Media/Reflection.m4v Hall of Fame - Refection]</ref> | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Austin) | |HOF Nationals (Austin) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |This Will Be | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Chicago) | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 139: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Sunflood | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Chad McCall | ||
|Radix ( | |Radix (Boston) | ||
| | |Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|City of Stars | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||