Juliette Balija: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 191: Line 191:
| rowspan="6" |Lily Gravin<br />Guilianna Solita
| rowspan="6" |Lily Gravin<br />Guilianna Solita
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|VIP (Chicago II)
|VIP (Chicago II)
Line 197: Line 197:
|-
|-
|In10sity (Chicago)
|In10sity (Chicago)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
Line 207: Line 207:
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Smile
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Alexa Papadakos
Violetta Tucci
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Contemporary Duos/Trios
|}
|}