Juliette Balija: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |This Will Be | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|Radix (Chicago) | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| Line 154: | Line 157: | ||
|Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency Finalist | |Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Sunflood | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Chad McCall | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/716/Media/Sunflood.mp4 Hall of Fame - Sunflood]</ref> | |HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/716/Media/Sunflood.mp4 Hall of Fame - Sunflood]</ref> | ||