Juliette Balija: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 135: Line 135:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2025
| rowspan="12" |2025
| rowspan="5" |This Will Be
| rowspan="6" |This Will Be
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="6" |
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer
Line 144: Line 144:
|Radix (Chicago)
|Radix (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|-
|Radix Nationals
|
|-
|-
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
Line 154: Line 157:
|Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency Finalist
|Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Sunflood
| rowspan="5" |Sunflood
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Chad McCall
| rowspan="5" |Chad McCall
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|Radix Nationals
|
|-
|-
|HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/716/Media/Sunflood.mp4 Hall of Fame - Sunflood]</ref>
|HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/716/Media/Sunflood.mp4 Hall of Fame - Sunflood]</ref>