Aurielle Balija: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|Big Stuff
|Big Stuff
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 20:
|Satan's Lil' Lamb
|Satan's Lil' Lamb
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|KAR (Chicago)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|In10sity (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 56: Line 32:
|
|
|
|
|
|In10sity Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 38:
|
|
|
|
|
|VIP (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 98: Line 74:
|
|
|
|
|
|Radix (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 115: Line 91:
|
|
|
|
|
|VIP (Chicago)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 122: Line 104:
|
|
|
|
|
|HOF Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 128: Line 110:
|
|
|
|
|
|Radix (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 335: Line 317:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |KAR (Chicago)
| rowspan="2" |KAR (Chicago)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Black Magic
|Black Magic
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|}
|}