Aurielle Balija: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
|Big Stuff
| rowspan="3" |Big Stuff
|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="3" |
|Legacy (Owego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|Legacy Nationals
(Wisconsin Dells)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="6" |2018
|Satan's Lil' Lamb
| rowspan="6" |Satan's Lil' Lamb
|Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="6" |
|KAR (Chicago)
|KAR (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|
|Legacy (Owego)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|
Mini Miss Legacy
|
|-
|Legacy Nationals
(Wisconsin Dells)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|In10sity (Chicago)
|In10sity (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|In10sity Nationals (Chicago)
|In10sity Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|VIP (Chicago)
|VIP (Chicago)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 57: Line 56:
|Bang Dem Sticks
|Bang Dem Sticks
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|Jacquie Renzetti
|
|Legacy (St. Charles)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|-
|
|
Line 134: Line 134:
|Hit Me With A Hot Note
|Hit Me With A Hot Note
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|Jacquie Renzetti
|
|
|
|
Line 169: Line 169:
|Burden
|Burden
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|Hanna Brictson
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
Line 204: Line 204:
|All That Jazz
|All That Jazz
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|Jacquie Renzetti
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
Line 213: Line 213:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|Grand Slam
|-
|-
|
|
Line 274: Line 274:
| rowspan="7" |Requiem
| rowspan="7" |Requiem
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="7" |
|In10sity (Chicago)
|In10sity (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|VIP (Chicago)
|VIP (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)
|
|
Line 304: Line 298:
| rowspan="7" |Auld Lang Syne
| rowspan="7" |Auld Lang Syne
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="7" |
|In10sity (Chicago)
|In10sity (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|VIP (Chicago)
|VIP (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)
|
|
Line 334: Line 322:
| rowspan="7" |Let Me Entertain You
| rowspan="7" |Let Me Entertain You
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="7" |
|In10sity (Chicago)
|In10sity (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|VIP (Chicago)
|VIP (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)
|
|