Aurielle Balija: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
|Bang Dem Sticks | | rowspan="6" |Bang Dem Sticks | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
|Jacquie Renzetti | | rowspan="6" |Jacquie Renzetti | ||
|Legacy (St. Charles) | |Legacy (St. Charles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Houston) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity Nationals (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 232: | Line 219: | ||
|Fool That I Am | |Fool That I Am | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Amy Berokoff | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 267: | Line 254: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Requiem | | rowspan="7" |Requiem | ||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" |Hanna Brictson | ||
|In10sity (Chicago) | |In10sity (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 291: | Line 278: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Auld Lang Syne | | rowspan="7" |Auld Lang Syne | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" |Amy Berokoff | ||
|In10sity (Chicago) | |In10sity (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 315: | Line 302: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Let Me Entertain You | | rowspan="7" |Let Me Entertain You | ||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" |Jacquie Renzetti | ||
|In10sity (Chicago) | |In10sity (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 338: | Line 325: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets/Trios=== | ===Duets/Trios (Unknown Dancers)=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 371: | Line 358: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Survivor | | rowspan="3" |Survivor | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle | ||
|Legacy (Owego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Pretty Girls | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Scarlett Novy | |||
|Legacy (Owego) | |Legacy (Owego) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2017 | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| | |Whistle While You Work It | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Emma Wojnicki | |Alexandra Corcione<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Emma Wojnicki | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Climb | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | |Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Me Too | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Alexis Wojnicki | |Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Alexis Wojnicki | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Boots | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | |Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Material Girl | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jaleena Martin<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | |Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jaleena Martin<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Candyman | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Alexis Defina<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Gianna Hillbrenner<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Sophia Kazan<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Alexis Wojnicki | |Alexis Defina<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Gianna Hillbrenner<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Sophia Kazan<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Alexis Wojnicki | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Girlfriend | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jaleena Martin<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis<br />Emma Wojnicki | |Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jaleena Martin<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis<br />Emma Wojnicki | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |2019 | ||
| | |Here is a Stage | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Natalie Dizonno<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Alexa Panagakis | |Natalie Dizonno<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Alexa Panagakis | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lip Gloss | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle | |Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |This is Me | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | |Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |My Boyfriend's Back | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | |Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Speed Racer | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Joey Diciolla<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | |Alexandra Corcione<br />Joey Diciolla<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prayer | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Chloe Bergl<br />Tabitha Bernardi<br />Isabella Catalano<br />Hannah Ford<br />Samantha Guerra<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Ella Ignacek<br />Jonna Martin<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Emilia Policht<br />Emma Raymond<br />Alyssa Rigali<br />Shariyah Robinson<br />Nikola Sawicki<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Alexis Wojnicki | |Chloe Bergl<br />Tabitha Bernardi<br />Isabella Catalano<br />Hannah Ford<br />Samantha Guerra<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Ella Ignacek<br />Jonna Martin<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Emilia Policht<br />Emma Raymond<br />Alyssa Rigali<br />Shariyah Robinson<br />Nikola Sawicki<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Alexis Wojnicki | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Maria | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Chloe Bergl<br />Coco Bernardi<br />Isabella Catalano<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Ella Ignacek<br />Macy Jemmi<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Randi Moraga<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Emilia Policht<br />Emily Reiche<br />Nikola Sawicki<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Mia Voulamandis | |Chloe Bergl<br />Coco Bernardi<br />Isabella Catalano<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Ella Ignacek<br />Macy Jemmi<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Randi Moraga<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Emilia Policht<br />Emily Reiche<br />Nikola Sawicki<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Mia Voulamandis | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spice Up Your Life | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Katina Karras<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Julia Lattas<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Alexa Papadakos<br />Serena Reyes<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Ashlynn Tarman<br />Alexis Wojnicki | |Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Katina Karras<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Julia Lattas<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Alexa Papadakos<br />Serena Reyes<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Ashlynn Tarman<br />Alexis Wojnicki | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jumpin Jack | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||