Lexie Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Broadway Baby | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Imagine | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary/Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Virtual | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Daddy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |The Longing | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="9" |Snowing | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Do You Love Me? | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |To Hold | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Little Girl Blue | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|NYCDA (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Paquita Variation | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linda Muir &<br />Pavielle Versalles | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||