Lexie Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|The last waltz | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO Minneapolis | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos | |||
|} | |} | ||